PLANET

PLANET 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER UTP EXTENDER KIT

PLANET 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER UTP EXTENDER KIT

PLANET 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER UTP EXTENDER KIT - (LRP-101UH + LRP-101UE)..

0,00€ Sem impostos: 0,00€

PLANET 1.25G MINI-GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-SX 1310NM LC MM 2KM

PLANET 1.25G MINI-GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-SX 1310NM LC MM 2KM

PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 2km Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX..

26,57€ Sem impostos: 21,60€

PLANET 100MBPS VDSL2 CONVERTER(RJ45 TO RJ11) PSU INCLUIDA

PLANET 100MBPS VDSL2 CONVERTER(RJ45 TO RJ11) PSU INCLUIDA

PLANET Media Converter, RJ45 to RJ11, Incl. PSU VDSL2 compatible..

156,46€ Sem impostos: 127,20€

PLANET 24 PORT GIGABIT POE INJECTOR HUB (400W)

PLANET 24 PORT GIGABIT POE INJECTOR HUB (400W)

PLANET Gigabit PoE Injector Hub, 24-port RJ45, 802.3af Rack Mount, 400W- 24-Port for Data input- 24-..

0,00€ Sem impostos: 0,00€

PLANET 24x10/100/1000 POE POWER INJECTOR HUB (802.3AT) P.BUDGET 720WATT

PLANET 24x10/100/1000 POE POWER INJECTOR HUB (802.3AT) P.BUDGET 720WATT

PLANET 802.3at PoE Injector Hub, 24-Port Gigabit IEEE, 10/100/1000Mbps 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz..

0,00€ Sem impostos: 0,00€

PLANET 4-PORT IEEE 802.3af POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR HUB

PLANET 4-PORT IEEE 802.3af POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTOR HUB

4-Port IEEE 802.3af in-line mid-span power injector boxFull power support for per POE portComplies w..

87,08€ Sem impostos: 70,80€

PLANET ACCESS POINT WIRELESS-N INDUSTRIAL 4x10/100(ONE POE) - IP30(-10 to 60 °C)

PLANET ACCESS POINT WIRELESS-N INDUSTRIAL 4x10/100(ONE POE) - IP30(-10 to 60 °C)

Built-in Web-based managementIEEE 802.11n, 300Mbps4x 10/100Base-TX ports with 1 port PoESupports 64/..

270,11€ Sem impostos: 219,60€

PLANET MEDIA CONVERTER IND. 1000BASE-SX / LX TO 10/100/1000BASE-T POE

PLANET MEDIA CONVERTER IND. 1000BASE-SX / LX TO 10/100/1000BASE-T POE

PLANET Industrial PoE Gigabit Media Converter, SFP 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP Open Slot PoE 802.3at..

209,59€ Sem impostos: 170,40€

PLANET MEDIA CONVERTER IND. 1000BASE-SX / LX TO 10/100/1000BASE-T POE

PLANET MEDIA CONVERTER IND. 1000BASE-SX / LX TO 10/100/1000BASE-T POE

Planet GTP-805A conversor de rede de média 1000 Mbit/s Preto..

122,51€ Sem impostos: 99,60€

PLANET SWITCH 16 PORT 10/100TX PoE LCD MONITOR + 2xGIGABIT TP/SFP COMBO

PLANET SWITCH 16 PORT 10/100TX PoE LCD MONITOR + 2xGIGABIT TP/SFP COMBO

PLANET 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at combo PoE Switch 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP, with LCD PoE Monitor, 300 Wa..

391,14€ Sem impostos: 318,00€

PLANET SWITCH 16 PORTAS 100/1000BASE-X SFP + 8-PORT 10/100/1000 MANAGED

PLANET SWITCH 16 PORTAS 100/1000BASE-X SFP + 8-PORT 10/100/1000 MANAGED

PLANET Managed Metro Ethernet Switch 16-port 100/1000Base-X SFP + 8-port 10/100/1000, Base-T L2/L4, ..

739,48€ Sem impostos: 601,20€

PLANET SWITCH 48 PORT ADSL 2/2+ IP DSLAM (2x10/100/1000 COMBO)

PLANET SWITCH 48 PORT ADSL 2/2+ IP DSLAM (2x10/100/1000 COMBO)

- 48-Port ADSL / ADSL2 / ADSL2+ Subscriber Interface with Built-in POTS Splitter- DMT data rate: Dow..

0,00€ Sem impostos: 0,00€

PLANET SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100TX PoE LCD MONITOR + 2xGIGABIT TP/SFP COMBO

PLANET SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100TX PoE LCD MONITOR + 2xGIGABIT TP/SFP COMBO

8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Desktop Switch with PoE LCD Monitor..

219,92€ Sem impostos: 178,80€

PLANET SWITCH 8x10/100 (4xPORT POE) TOTAL POWER BUDGET 65W

PLANET SWITCH 8x10/100 (4xPORT POE) TOTAL POWER BUDGET 65W

8-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet 4-port supports 48V DC power to PoE Powered Device Complies wi..

94,46€ Sem impostos: 76,80€

PLANET SWITCH WEB SMART 8x10/100+2xCOMBO POE

PLANET SWITCH WEB SMART 8x10/100+2xCOMBO POE

802.1Q VLANIGMP SnoopingAccess Control ListSSL,TOS/DSCP QoSSNMP and SNMP TrapDHCP Relay & DHCP Optio..

81,18€ Sem impostos: 66,00€

1 - 15 de 15 resultados