ALCATEL-LUCENT

ALCATEL ACCESS POINT OMNIACCESS STELLAR AP1221-RW

ALCATEL ACCESS POINT OMNIACCESS STELLAR AP1221-RW

OmniAccess Stellar AP1221. Dual radio 2x2:2 4x4:4 802.11a/b/g/n/ac MU-MIMO AP, integrated antenna, 1..

597,78€ Sem impostos: 486,00€

ALCATEL CENTRAL TELEFONICA 12 UTL. SOFTWARE SUITE C25 4/4/8

ALCATEL CENTRAL TELEFONICA 12 UTL. SOFTWARE SUITE C25 4/4/8

Software Suite - 12 UTL + 12 Soft. Assurance 3 Y..

712,91€ Sem impostos: 579,60€

ALCATEL CENTRAL TELEFONICA 8 UTL. SOFTWARE SUITE C25 2/4/4

ALCATEL CENTRAL TELEFONICA 8 UTL. SOFTWARE SUITE C25 2/4/4

Software Suite - 8 UTL + 8 Soft. Assurance 3 Y..

622,87€ Sem impostos: 506,40€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE 8029 PREMIUM DIGITAL

ALCATEL DESKPHONE 8029 PREMIUM DIGITAL

8029 INT Multiline - Team - Dial by name, Black & White, white backlight Graphical display, 4 progra..

141,70€ Sem impostos: 115,20€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE 8039 PREMIUM DIGITAL

ALCATEL DESKPHONE 8039 PREMIUM DIGITAL

8039 INT Multiline -Team - Manager/Secretary, 4 grey level, white backlight Graphical display, Hands..

205,16€ Sem impostos: 166,80€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 180 PRO ANALOGICO

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 180 PRO ANALOGICO

..

20,66€ Sem impostos: 16,80€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 380 PRO ANALOGICO

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 380 PRO ANALOGICO

Alcatel Temporis PRO 380..

29,52€ Sem impostos: 24,00€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 580 PRO ANALOGICO

ALCATEL DESKPHONE TEMPORIS 580 PRO ANALOGICO

Alcatel Temporis 580 - telephones (Analog/DECT, Desk/Wall, Black, Base, Tone/Pulse, Digital)..

39,85€ Sem impostos: 32,40€

ALCATEL DESKPHONE URBAN 4019 DIGITAL

ALCATEL DESKPHONE URBAN 4019 DIGITAL

Alcatel-Lucent 4019 Digital phone Urban Grey, 1x20 characters display, 2 directions navigator, group..

81,18€ Sem impostos: 66,00€

ALCATEL LUCENT 40 TECLAS PREMIUM MODULO + CLIP ACESSORIO T8039D

ALCATEL LUCENT 40 TECLAS PREMIUM MODULO + CLIP ACESSORIO T8039D

Módulo de extensão de 40 teclas de funções adicionaisAcessório exclusivo para os telefones digitais ..

122,51€ Sem impostos: 99,60€

ALCATEL LUCENT SFP-GIG 1000BASE-LX  OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER SFP MSA

ALCATEL LUCENT SFP-GIG 1000BASE-LX OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER SFP MSA

1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wa..

222,88€ Sem impostos: 181,20€

ALCATEL OMNIACCESS AP WALL AND CEILING MOUNT KIT

ALCATEL OMNIACCESS AP WALL AND CEILING MOUNT KIT

Mounting kit, Type A wall mount and ceiling mount with screws. Applicable for OmniAccess Stellar AP1..

20,66€ Sem impostos: 16,80€

1 - 12 de 12 resultados