Cabo Fibra Óptica

DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE 0.5M PASSIVE COPPER

DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE 0.5M PASSIVE COPPER

Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 0.5m..

134,32€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE 3M PASSIVE COPPER

DELL NETWORKING CABLE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ 40GBE 3M PASSIVE COPPER

Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 3m..

221,40€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP + 10GBE 0.5METER

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP + 10GBE 0.5METER

DELL 470-AAVK. Conector 1: SFP+, Conector 2: SFP+, Tipo de género: Masculino/Masculino..

29,52€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP + 10GBE 1M COPPER TWINAX

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP + 10GBE 1M COPPER TWINAX

Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 1 Meters..

29,52€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX

DELL SFP+, 7m, SFP+, SFP+, Masculino/Masculino, Cobre, 10GBase-T, Preto, Prateado..

138,74€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATT 3M CUSKIT

DELL NETWORKING CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATT 3M CUSKIT

DELL SFP+/SFP+, 10ft 3.048m Preto cabo de rede..

78,23€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DIGITUS CABO FIBRA MULTIMODE 4x50/125 OM2 INTERIOR/EXTERIOR LSZH ANTI-ROEDOR

DIGITUS CABO FIBRA MULTIMODE 4x50/125 OM2 INTERIOR/EXTERIOR LSZH ANTI-ROEDOR

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Installation Cable, OM2, 4 Fibers, Indoor/Outdoor, AI-DQ(ZN)BH4G50/125µ Multimod..

DIGITUS CABO FO INDOOR/OUTDOOR SM OS2 12F LSZH PRETO

DIGITUS CABO FO INDOOR/OUTDOOR SM OS2 12F LSZH PRETO

Digitus DK-39121-U. Comprimento do cabo: 1 m, Fiber optic type: OS2, Diâmetro da unidade principal: ..

DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/SC OM3 - 3MT

DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX MULTIMODE 50/125 LC/SC OM3 - 3MT

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3..

7,38€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 SC/SC OS2 - 5MT

DIGITUS CHICOTE FIBRA DPX SINGLE MODE 09/125 SC/SC OS2 - 5MT

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m..

7,38€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD OM 3 LC/LC

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD OM 3 LC/LC

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m, Class OM3..

10,33€ IVA INCLUÍDO

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD OM 3 LC/SC

DIGITUS FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD OM 3 LC/SC

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3..

8,86€ IVA INCLUÍDO

1 - 15 de 34 resultados