Switch Acessórios

ALCATEL LUCENT SFP-GIG 1000BASE-LX  OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER SFP MSA

ALCATEL LUCENT SFP-GIG 1000BASE-LX OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER SFP MSA

1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wa..

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10TW1 SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE TWINAX 1M (0 to 70°C)

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10TW1 SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE TWINAX 1M (0 to 70°C)

ALLIED TELESIS SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE TWINAX, 1M (0 to 70°C)..

ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE MODULE 10/100/1000TX 100M RJ45 CONN. (0 TO 70°C)

ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE MODULE 10/100/1000TX 100M RJ45 CONN. (0 TO 70°C)

ALLIED TELESYN GOVERNMENT 1000BT Sfp Transceivers..

ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 100FX-2km-MULTIMODE DUAL FIBER

ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 100FX-2km-MULTIMODE DUAL FIBER

ALLIED TELESIS SFP PLUGGABLE OPTICAL MODULE 100FX-2km-MULTIMODE DUAL FIBER..

ARUBA ACCESS POINT 303 (RW) UNIFIED #PROMO ATÉ 12/02#

ARUBA ACCESS POINT 303 (RW) UNIFIED #PROMO ATÉ 12/02#

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-303 RW. Maximum data transfer rate: 867 Mbit/s, Maximum data tra..

ARUBA ACCESS POINT IAP-325 (RW) INSTANT 4X4:4 11AC

ARUBA ACCESS POINT IAP-325 (RW) INSTANT 4X4:4 11AC

Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company IAP-325. Taxa máxima de transferência de dados: 1750 Mbi..

CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE

CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire..

CISCO 10GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP+ Cable, 7M

CISCO 10GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP+ Cable, 7M

Cisco SFP+, 7m. Comprimento do cabo: 7 m, Conetor 1: SFP+, Conetor 2: SFP+..

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER..

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 3 METER..

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 5 METER..

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS SFP-10G-LR-S=

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS SFP-10G-LR-S=

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE, ENTERPRISE-CLASS SFP-10G-LR-S=..

CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MMF

CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR MMF

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interfa..

603,68€ IVA INCLUÍDO

CISCO ACS-1900-RM-19=  RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 1921 1905

CISCO ACS-1900-RM-19= RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 1921 1905

CISCO ACS-1900-RM-19= RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 1921, 1905..

CISCO C4948E-BKT-KIT= C49XXE FRONT & REAR MOUNT BRACKET

CISCO C4948E-BKT-KIT= C49XXE FRONT & REAR MOUNT BRACKET

Cisco C4948E-BKT-KIT=. Cor do produto: Inox, Capacidade de rack: 1U, Compatibilidade: Catalyst 4500-..

1 - 15 de 133 resultados